✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
FERM LIVING Dora Towel Stand, Cashmere
HomeStore

FERM LIVING Dora Towel Stand, Cashmere

FERM LIVING Dora Towel Stand, Cashmere

$99.49

Original: $331.65

-70%
FERM LIVING Dora Towel Stand, Cashmereβ€”

$331.65

$99.49

The Story

The Dora Collection began with a clothes stand and has expanded to include freestanding bathroom furnishings. Crafted from powder-coated metal, these simple yet functional designs are rust-resistant, making them perfect for damp environments.

The Dora Towel Stand offers multiple towel hanging spaces and additional storage below, combining practicality with sleek design for modern bathrooms.

Product information
Dimensions: (W) 72.5 x (H) 88.3 x (D) 19.6 cm
Material: Powder coated stainless steel
Care instructions: Wipe with a damp cloth.

Description

Product information
Dimensions: (W) 72.5 x (H) 88.3 x (D) 19.6 cm
Material: Powder coated stainless steel
Care instructions: Wipe with a damp cloth.

FERM LIVING Dora Towel Stand, Cashmere | Design Store